School of GeoSciences

School of GeoSciences

GeoSciences: Postgraduate Students

Full-Time Research Students
Acharya, Amitangshu
Adams, Kerr
Ainscough, Jacob
Akkermans, Emily J.
Al Blooshi, Mariam
Al Harthi, Amena
Albery, Gregory
Almudever Chanza, Josep
Alzawad, Amjad
Angers-Blondin, Sandra
Aquino, Chiara
Assmann, Jakob
Au, Ka Long
Bain, Amelia
Balmer, Elizabeth M.
Bao, Yunfan
Baranyi, Gergö
Barber, Jacob
Bartlett, Rachel
Bayliss, Kirsty
Baynham-Herd, Zachary M.D.
Beattie, Robert
Bernard, Thomas
Beyts, Cammy
Biggart, Michael
Bisset, Rosemary R.
Bodart, Julien A.
Bodden, Shawn M.
Bowyer, Frederick
Bradbury, Calum
Brade, Thomas K.
Bravenec, Ardith D.
Brondolo, Florent
Brouwer, Sara F.
Bruner, Phillip
Buchan, Ashley
Bunce, Charlotte
Burton, Vanessa C.
Bustamante Restrepo, Jefferson
Butcher, Sophie E.
Cannings, Torin
Carter, Samuel
Cash, James
Cha, Young Hwa
Chan, Loritta Y.
Chen, Guohui
Chilombo, Andrew
Christie, Frazer
Chung, Eunchong
Cilli, Phillip A.
Clark, Jessica
Clarke, Benjamin A.
Clarke (Nee Simpson), Eleri R.
Clement, Roseanne
Cooper, David
Cornforth, Evan
Covey, Jack
Creber, Hamish A.
Crippen, Alyssa G.
Cronin, Martha M.U.
Cummings, Dominic G.
Dai, Juncheng
Daskalova, Gergana Nikolaeva
Daxini, Amar
De Vries Lentsch, Aster A.
Debyser, Margot C.F.
Delf, Richard
Depolo, Paige E.
Di Risio, Samuel W.
Dias, Clare
Dishington, Rachel A.
Dittrich, Ribanna
Dobrzanski, Andrew J.
Dokter, Eva F.
Domingo, Justine P.T.
Doncila, Antonia
Donoghue, Sarah
Drinkwater, Alice S.
Dumont, Matthew
Earl, Jessica R.
Earp, Stephanie J.
Edeh, Ifeoma G.
Fairhurst, Stacey M.
Fenech, Sara
Ferraretto, Daniele
Fieman, Dina M.
Finan, Jessica
Fitzpatrick, Ewan L.H.
Flack-Prain, Sophie
Foffa, Davide
Foreman, Georgina S.
Foster, William
Francis, Adam
Fulton, David J.
Gailleton, Boris
Galanis, Christos
Garcia Criado, Mariana
Garcia Martinez, Ivonne M.
Gebruk, Anna
Geffers, Gina-Maria
Georgoulas, Konstantinos
Ghazali, Noorzalianee
Giesler, Rebecca
Godfrey, Lucas
Godlee, John L.
Goodwin, Guillaume C.H.
Graf, Emma L.S.
Gregory, Francesca R.
Griffiths, Andrew
Grove, Thomas J.
Halliday, Kathryn
Hargreaves, Peter K.
Harries, Rebekah
Harrison, Samuel B.
Henderson, Struan A.C.
Hipkins, Emma
Holpin, Sofia
Hooper, Oliver
Hoyle, Aaron B.S.
Hu, Mingyu
Hua, Xia
Hunter, Jamie
Huwald, Nina
Igenge, Edwin M.
Innes, Andrew
Ives, Stephen
Jackson, Rowan C.
Jia, Zixuan
Jiang, Jize
Jin, Zhaoyu
Jogee, Nadia
Johnson, Michela M.A.
Kadzuwa, Henry H.N.
Kamilaris, Charalampos
Kanev, Silvestar E.
Kariyawasam, Chamathka
Karolyte, Ruta
Kelly, Jamie
Kinnear, Louis
Kuo, Pei-Chen
Kynigopoulou, Zoi
Lai, Jia Yen
Langmuir, Alistair D.
Lavarini Ferreira, Chrystiann
Law, Sally
Leger, Tancrede P.M.
Lewis, Steven
Libanda, Brigadier
Liefmann, Stephanie
Liska, Tomas
Liu, Yikuo
Liu, Zhenze
Lomas, Angus
Lopez Blanco, Efren
Luecke, Lucie J.
Ma, Wai S.
Mackie, Anna
Maire, Juliette L.M.
Malczyk, George R.
Margiono, Relly M.
McCormack, Koorosh
Mckeown, Matthew
Mejía Montero, Adolfo
Mendelova, Monika
Miller, Rebekah G.
Milowdoski (Nee Sharp), Rosa
Miner, Patrick D.B.
Miranda, Pedro
Mogno, Caterina
Mohd Fahmi, Afiq
Morley, Jonathan P.A.
Mouli-Castillo, Julien
Moyer, Alexis N.
Muñoz Zech, Daniel I.
Nawaz, Muhammad Atif
Newton, William A.
Nieto Quintano, Paula
Noall, Jennifer
Nomura, Keiko
Nwobi, Chukwuebuka J.
O'Donnell, Megan C.
Palmer, Eoin
Panciroli, Elsa
Papadopoulou - Korfiati, Ioanna
Parkes, Louise B.
Parra Munoz, Efraim D.
Payen, Florian T.
Peters, Lucy
Price, Dylan L.
Priestley, Alexander F.
Purser, Gemma
Quick, Laura
Ramiro Sanchez, Berta
Reekie, Philippe B.R.
Rehman, Masood Ur
Rezende Guimaraes, Andre
Richardson, Jon
Rickenback, Jessica
Ritchie, Hannah
Roberts, Emma L.
Rogers, Hannah F.
Rostrup, Nicolai
Rubiell, Barbara
Ryan, Frances
Samari, Yusef
Saunders, Emma L.
Scafidi, Jonathan
Scazza, Margherita
Schwab, Julia A.
Schwichtenberg, Berit I.
Scott, James A.
Shaiban, Ali A.A.
Shore, Amy J.
Shotter, Lauren R.
Shu, Yutong
Simmons, Isla C.
Simpson, Gillian A.
Singh, Jonathan R.
Siva-Jothy, Jonathon
Smethurst, Amelia
Smith, Ashley
Smith, Catherine
Steadman, Claudia
Stokes, Thomas
Strong, Callum Maggio M.
Sykes, Alasdair
Tagliati, Alice
Taifour, Hatem A.
Tao, Zui
Taysum, Benjamin
Telford, Elizabeth M.
Tepes, Paul D.
Thompson, Samuel J.
Thompson, Polly I.J.
Thompson, Bethan
Todd, Fiona K.
Tooby, David M.J.
Trotter, Felix D.
Tulip, Laura
Turk, Jeremy
Twelves, Andrew G.
Tyldesley, Thomas
Undorf, Sabine
VAD, Johanne
Valdivia Quidel, Paulo
V¿Squez Gonz¿Lez, Andrea R.
Wallace, Megan
Walter, Jules D.
Walton, William
Warnatzsch Thompson, Erika A.
Watt, James A.J.
Wells, Geoffrey J.
Wielgoszewska, Bozena A.
Wignall, Rachel E.
Wilcock, Rachel E.
Wilkie, Ryan D.
Williams, Joshua J.
Wood, Helena R.S.
Woodwark, Arthur J.P.
Wurzer, Christian
Xia, Changyou
Yang, Yili
Yao, Fei
Yates, Jack
Young, Aythya L.
Yun, Jayoung
Yuniarti, Ivana
Zhang, Manlin
Zhang, Xin
Zhao, Yong
Zhao, Youqian
Zheng, Chunyu
de Lange, Emiel R.

Part-Time Research Students
Baillie, Orsolya
Baulcomb, Corinne
Davies, Susan Anne
Ferreira, Joana G.
Govan, Sarah
Hersfeldt, Nikolai L.
March, Maggie
McPake, Joanna
Meynell, Peter-John
Oliver, Alastair K.
Porter, Stephen
Sing, Louise
Valluri-Nitsch, Christiane
Vulturius, Gregor
Wishart, Harriet
M.Sc. Applied Geoscience (Geoenergy)
Brewster, Jamie Lynne
Haynes, Eve O.
Ikhsani, Raka
Nolan, Caitl¿N
Sefair Iba¿Ez, Esteban M.
Tamraz, Laila Mohamed Amro Saad
Waterston, Harry K.
West, Courtney A.
Wrethman, Aidan Connor

M.Sc. Carbon Capture and Storage
Correa Larios, Carlos

M.Sc. Carbon Management
Agbleze, Linus
Aljasmi, Ahmad S.M.
Altaee, Shaima A.S.
Anthony, Aloysius
Barber, Catherine J.
Berge Lasalandra, Pilar M.
Bird, Jeffry
Bloemer, Ina
Bolton, Justine E.
Bourget, Bernard
Brownlie, Melissa R.
Bunting, Alison M.M.
Canas, Stéphanie A.
Chin, Jamille D.
Christensen, Luke T.
Cook, Christopher D.
Cuthbert, Richard J.
Derpsch, Andres I.A.
Elabbas, Mohamed A.E.
Enongene, Kevin E.
Finney, Max H.
Fransciscus, Andrew
Fromet De Rosnay, Amandine C.
Groos, Ann-Sophie
Guzman Martinez, Eric
Han, Dihui
Harper, Sara T.
Harris, Jasmine
Harvey, Jennifer A.
Hattingh, Johann
Ingham, Robert A.E.
Itago, Winnie
Iturry, Diego A.
John, Nigel A.
Jones, Olayinka
Jones, Holly C.
Kajee, Mohammed
Koram, David Y.O.
Kumar, Poornima
Larry, Abdul-Zahir Ibrahim
Lazaridi, Maria E.
Li, Jinqian
Love, Craig J.W.
Lowrie, Emma F.
Lund, Daniel J.
Lyons, Richard
Mackellar, Angela L.
Maynard, Matthew N.
Mccorquodale, Vanessa
Mclean, Ross E.
Mervine, Evelyn M.
Miller, Hamish
Miller, Stuart Walker
Mitchell, Jordan D.J.
Muna, Peer M
Namazzi, Gloria V.
Nathoo, Tamizan
Ndong, Elizabeth Ena Jorjo
Niaz, Asim
Nikolaeva, Valeria I.
Oakley, Tara
Palmer Ii, Kevin
Park, James C.
Parkin, Jonathan
Pashley, Faith
Phillips, Richard J.
Phiri, Moses
Price, Joseph W.
Quinlan, Fiona L.
Reddy, Gerry J.
Rooney, Stephen B.
Rossell Mendez, Karen G.
Rufu, Isheanopa F.
Schnorr Von Carolsfeld, Kirstin M.
Seditas, Colin L.
Sheikh, Maryam
Shekufendeh, Claudia
Simpson, Nicholas T.N.
Singleton, Michelle M.L.
Skinnes, Knut
Stanfield, Lucy G.
Stevenson, Richard L.
Suresh, Shraddha
Suryan, Lakshmi
Troitzsch, Louisa A.
Van Der Wel, Narelle P.M.
Viner, Matthew J.
Williams, Rhys G.
Williamson, Robert F.
Wright, Joanna R.
Wright, David G.
Yuan, Yunying
Zafar, Tipu J.

M.Sc. Carbon Management (MSC)
Abramson, Matt
Allen, Michael A.
Ansari-Correa, Gabriela
Bain, Cameron S.C.
Chen, Hongye
Doherty, Enda F.
Dowling, Ryan R.C.
Erbacher, Anna C.
Freer, Muir
Giacomini, Tommaso
Hayward, Ellen R.
Ji, Chuning
Laing, Kyle G.J.
Lan, Haiying
Li, Xuegang
Lu, Xiaohan
Luo, Wenying
Lynch, Maureen
Moya Escudero, Nicolas R.
Murley, Lucinda J.
Najem, Zainah K.M.
Ou, Jiawen
Ridgley, Lauren J.
Sa Camboa Ferreira Dias, Joao T.
Saarinen, Ilkka S.
Schneiders, Edouard D.R.
Singh, Nishtha
Toteva, Galina Y.
Trautmann, Christina
Williams, Kiersten
Zhou, Jian
Zimmer, Margaret

M.Sc. Earth Observation and Geoinformation Management
Baldacchino, Francesca
Edgar, Alexandra A.
Ewart, Martin A.
Gawor, Natalie R.
Poirrette, Michael W.A.
Sandford, Benjamin O.
Stow, Daniel W.
Valdivia Ramirez, Sebastian R.
Yarleque Ipanaque, Josue G.

M.Sc. Earth Observation and Geoinformation Management (MSc) (Full-time)
Ali, Deqa O.
Campbell, Amy M.
Cheesbrough, Sarah E.
Howard, Shiona M.
James, Katherine I.
Liu, Hongxin
Liu, Yishi
Rusin, Jozef J.
Schreyers, Louise
Shi, Xi
Williams, Samuel
Zhou, Mo

M.Sc. Earth Observation and Geoinformation Management (MSc) (Part-time)
Szarka, No¿E

M.Sc. Ecological Economics
Aamelfot, Nora H.
Arora, Ojasvee
Barber, Sandra C.
Bursnell, Matthew P.
Corlet, Christine M.
Cormack, Margaret K.
Damico, Brittany
Doneo, Adam
Fitzpatrick, Robbie D.J.
Friedland, Joseph S.N.
Glendinning, James P.
Gonzalez Gonzalez, Margarita
Hotzfeld, Rachel A.
Johansen, Mikkel B.
Johnston, Alanna
Jones, Simon R.
Jones, Alexandra R.
Knudson, Kristina A.
Masson, Alizee K.M.
Mule Stagno, Claudia
Neupauer, Sophie A.
Nicol, Victoria
Nisi, Nora O.
Page, Savanna
Parker, Christopher M.J.
Raoult, Justine
Sanchez Quiroz, Andrea I.
Schulze, Christoph
Seneviratne, Thilanka Y.
Solano Valverde, Natalia
Sposato, Matteo
Stephen, Dominic E.G.
Te Bokkel, Leonore S.C.
Toth, Julian
Tribolet, Thibault
Wauchope, Angus
Wemyss, Alastair J.T.
Wijayani, Lisa Indah
Wilkinson, Benjamin M.
Williams, Manuel E.
Young, Alison L.
Zeng, Qinxin
Zhan, Yangyang
Zhou, Jianan
Zhou, Ruimeng
Zilleruelo Esta¿Ol, Rodrigo

M.Sc. Ecological Economics (MSc) (Full-time)
Andrasko, Rebecca
Bugbee, Luke
Burcham, Lauren
Cooke, Sam L.
Diaz, Frida R.
Donegan, Annie
Gibson, Thomas S.
Hinder, Benjamin
Hunjan, Nia
Kauffmann, Maike A.
Kooijman, Michiel A.J.
Leprince, Marine
Li, Bin
Marra, Lily
Merkle, Joern Magnus
Montgomery, Hadley F.
Pain, Leila
Rogers, Miranda O.V.
Salberg, Vilde M.
Svanidze, Alexander
Wang, Yadi
Yan, Yetian
Younes, Elie

M.Sc. Ecosystem Services
Gardner, Abigail
Impesi, Isabella H.
Lakin, Elizabeth
Meldrum, Leanne J.
Morley, Jonathan P.A.
Rouhette, Théo C.M.
Seville, Oliver W.E.
Van Munster, Elisabeth L.M.

M.Sc. Energy, Society and Sustainability
Adkins, William A.
Arriaga Alcantara, Jennifer
Cassidy, Mark
Chamu Mu¿Oz, Adriana
Coronado Hernandez, Sarahi
Faber, Tim
Faber, Nick
Galletta, Christian
Garneviciene, Aiste
Granak, Tomas
Gunapala, Eleanor R.
Hecke, Judit D.
Heffernan, Jack W.
Jallo, Carlos F.
Jolly, Flavia C.H.
Lam, Eric
Lauren, Louise S.
Lenz, Theresa
Lindemann, Karsten A.
Mackenzie, Duncan J.
Madrid Venegas, Atzin J.
Mclaren, Lauren
Millward, Nicole
M¿Ndez Gonz¿Lez, V¿Ctor
Nelson, Leigh E.F.
Plumptre, Max E.I.
Razavian, Nilgoun
Robinson, James W.
Sapwell, Charles A.
Schwertel, Benedikt L.
Silver, Florence
Smith, Connor
Smolynec, Angelina
Sproule, Laura-Beth
Varela Garc¿A, Andrea Y.
Wagner Gutierrez, Valentina
Watkins, Benjamin R.
Zhang, Miao
¿¿Rhallsd¿Ttir, Hildur ¿.

M.Sc. Environment and Development
Akello, Scovia
Baker-Woodside, Martha
Beekenkamp, Lotte
Blewett, Rebecca N.
Chen, Hsiao-Wei
Czesla, Eileen
Dahm, Joelle A.
Denis, Claudia
Elgin, Aimee
Frerichs, Taylor
Glenny, Ellen K.
Hiller, Nora F.
Hunter, Richard Ross R.
Kaczor, Karolina
Macnab, Samuel A.
Matthews, Elizabeth L.
Newman, Madeline N.
Spilsbury, Lydia R.
Von Rechberg Und Rothenl¿Wen, Maria J.
Zhang, Shaohui

M.Sc. Environment and Development (MSc) (Full-time)
Bierschenk, Amanda P.
Brandon, Rosa K.
Chen, Yumo
Coomber, Laura M.
Cullen, Daire R.
Doyle, Fionnuala R.
Green, Eleanor J.
Harvey-Crawford, Rosanna E.
Heim, Rafael Z.
Hermoza Cabanillas, Andrea M.
Hu, Yuanyang
Hutton, Andrew P.K.
Juan Sebastian, Ospina M.
Kanantai, Ponwarin
Krebs, Antonia
Kruszel, Erica
Mattock, Ruth J.S.
Mohabeer, Basmatee
Monsalve, Mar¿A M.
Nash, Fleur T.
Peres, Sonya
Roberts, Amelia
Roper, Sarah C.
Rowe, Peter O.
Scarr, Catherine E.A.
Siepker, Lena
Stok, Lotte A.
Tang, Ningsheng
Ternenge, Joyce D.
Todd, Megan
Zhao, Chenruizi

M.Sc. Environment, Culture and Society
Adamson, Christina I.
Aldam, Molly
Brown, Elinor S.
Butler-Way, Peter J.
Dohm, Cecilie
Keating, Hannah
Marks, Andrew E.G.
Masser, Alfred P.
Meghji, Zayn M.
Mills, Hazel L.
Minis, Lauren I.
Patnoe-Hagelberger, Sidney
Pavans De Ceccatty, Emma
Ruan, Qizhen
Sanchez Gonzalez, Paola A.
S¿Thershagen, Silje
Thompson, Kelly A.
Wilson, Peter

M.Sc. Environment, Culture and Society (MSc) (Full-time)
Bourne, Esme V.
Chubretovic, Teresita
Clark, Jasmine Amber
Howarth, Sebastian
Hughes, Gareth B.
Muncie, Ella
Peng, Ying
Ritter, Helena J.

M.Sc. Environment\, Culture and Society
Martinez Vazquez, Maria Iria I.

M.Sc. Environmental Protection and Management
Baillie, Rosie
Chen, Yun
Christie, Matthew H.
Clark, Abigail M.
Dallas-Chapman, Adam G.
Doyle, Fergus T.
Fletcher, Chelsea
Forbes, Sophie K.
Garland, Michael R.G.
Guo, Yuning
Guo, Li
Guo, Qing
Hampson, Kirsti M.
Henderson, Kathryn E.
Howard, Luke J.
Kang, Yanghui
Kellock, Celeste C.
Kulawska, Aleksandra E.
Liu, Yating
Liu, Xiao
Lu, Di
Luo, Zhuoru
Lydon, Clare F.
Macmaster, Gemma
Mccallum, Calum E.L.
Middlemass, Thomas J.
Moesch, Simon S.
Orellana Aviles, Danae S.
Perez Certucha, Eugenio
Read, Sarah K.
Slater, Helena M.
Zhang, Zirui
Zhang, Tong

M.Sc. Environmental Protection and Management (MSc) (Full-time)
Banusheva, Marina B.
Birliga Sutherland, Severina A.
Cao, Muqing
Carruthers, Sarah E.
Cave, Elizabeth K.
Chen, Xiaohui
Chow, Tak Wei
Garvin, Jennifer
Jain, Akshay
Khan, Rabia
Mullin, Emma Kim-Van
Odweyo, Nancy A.
Pe¿A Fernandez, Karla G.
Sotiriou, Maria A.
Spalding, Michael
Succari, Sami
Wen, Xin
Whitefield, Abigail C.E.
Xue, Yuandong
Yang, Ruoxi
Yin, Qiangqiang
Young, Laura B.
Zhang, Jianing
Zhang, Yifan

M.Sc. Environmental Sustainability
Bhimji, Samara A.
Brousse, Aurelie S.
Cheek, Kerry E.
Chevalam, Sanjana
Ciera, Nichola M.
Corn, Alison Sophie
Corscadden, Jack
Crocco, Mireille C.
Downes, Bethany J.
El-Khoury, Tina
Levett, Alice
León Soto, Ramiro A.
Long, Imogen
Luengo Oroz, Javier I.
Mcghie, Eleanor R.
Mitchell, Louise M.
Mularoni, Bianca
Noguchi, Junichiro
P¿Tursd¿Ttir, Freyja
Rabasedas, Alejandra
Ross, Sarah E.
Santucci, Anna R.
Smith, Rhona C.
Squire, David
Syrewicz Echeverria, Mar¿A V.
Thomas, Sydney A.
Welsh, Ruaridh N.
Woerther, Lena W.
Yuan, Yating

M.Sc. Environmental Sustainability (MSc) (Full-time)
Adams, Katherine A.
Basten, Karolin N.
Bouzas Monroy, Alejandra
Breucker, Fiona
Cross, Alysha
Franco Paya, Gabriela P.
Friscia, Carola
Harley, Samuel
He, Cai
Hoare, Heloise
Lennox, Timothy D.
Little, Matthew R.
Mastelinck, Andreas I.
May-Roberts, Stephanie W.E.
Mcilhatton, Jamie A.
Parkes, Paloma
Patel, Himaya B.
Rouquet, Julien A.
Sengul, Sema Eylem
Stabler, Jack
Vaughan, Sorcha T.
Williams, Catrin W.
Zayed, Hana

M.Sc. Environmental Sustainability (MSc) (Part-time)
Dengyel, Fanni N.

M.Sc. Food Security
Alvarado, Brenda G.
Asquini, Martina
Aufderheide, Helen M.
Boyko, Rose
Cai, Xiaoyan
Chen, Mingwen
Collis, Kelly
Faucher, Myriam F.M.
Fiorespino, Andrea
Gunawan, Monica J.
Hollis, Joseph
Ido, Moeha
Jin, Ni
Jitanutarachote, Pattaraporn
Jones, Sarah M.
Klein, Angelica S.
Lansden, Baylor
Li, Junrou
Li, Tengxi
Meng, Jun
M¿Nch, Lisa P.
Palank, Charissa D.B.
Qu, Kai
Rangel Encontra, Montserrat
Reddy, Anjali
Taylor, Audrey
Trolley, Christopher
Wang, Annuo
Wardle, Lucianne M.
Yu, Yizhi
Zavala Nacul, Hasibi
Zhang, Jiao
Zhao, Xingyi

M.Sc. Geographical Information Science
Anderson, Alasdair T.M.
Babatunde, Eniola F.
Bakenhus, Maximilian
Brawley, Alice
Brumhead, Jodie A.
Chatzis, Ioannis R.
Choi, Seonjeong
Crawford, Callum D.R.
Deans, Niall
Ding, Yingjie
Dryfe, Helen M.
Guy, Robin D.
Hamilton, Jake D.
Hammersley, Benjamin T.
Hams, Catherine M.
Huminyik, Oana L.
Humstad, Kamilla H.
Jakob, Livia L.
Jeong, Byeonghwa
Kerr, James M.S.
Kjosnes, Tale
Macdonald, Lewis H.M.
Mccallum, Sophie
Mcconville, Miles
Morton, Hamish
Moussavi, Lalehsadat
Muir, Freya M.E.
Origo, Mark
Pizzolato, Marco
Ricklefs, Samuel S.
Simpson, James D.
Smith, Francesca L.
Taylforth, Joseph E.
Thomas, Frank
Wayne, Oliver G.
Willow, Taylor J.
Yu, Songlin
Yuan, Wenyun
Zhao, Rui

M.Sc. Geographical Information Science (MSc) (Full-time)
Allen, Melissa A.
Atkinson, Margaret M.
Bailey, Douglas C.
Blackley, Jamie E.
Branson, Harriet R.
Feng, Zemin
Green, Peter R.
Guile, Richard W.
Hulme, Kirsty A.
Hunter, Frederick D.L.
Li, Wanying
Macaulay, Bryn
Martyn, Duncan M.
Richmond, Thomas J.
Robertson, Nikki
Saunders, David J.
Sun, Qi
Wallner, John
Wang, Huan
Wang, Wenzhuo
Wang, Liming
Wood, Catherine

M.Sc. Geographical Information Science (MSc)(Part-time)
Smith, Emma

M.Sc. Geographical Information Science and Archaeology
Domingo Ribas, Guillem

M.Sc. Marine Systems and Policies
Arnull, Jessica E.M.
Bekaert, Matthieu R.M.
Funk, Lara
Gonzales, Carmela I.
Gross, Sylvanna
Kirkham, Nicholas R.
La Beur, Laura R.
Mcfadden, Erin D.
Mead, Lucy R.
Mendrik, Freija M.
Mercy Araujo, Eliana
Tartre, Ryan
Taylor, Kathryn
Temple-Long, Ruby
Villemot, Jacques

M.Sc. Marine Systems and Policies (MSc) (Full-time)
Bridgens, Taylor
Calamia, Anais J.
Cochran, Kaley
Diliberto Cascio, Costanza
Dodds, Flordespina
Gaebel, Christine
Hayter, Laura A.
Macdonald, Calum
Mansfield, Harry A.P.
Perez Rodriguez, Camila F.
Schlegel, Martha
Tsuboi, Toshikazu
Williams, Josephine A.

M.Sc. Marine Systems and Policies (MSc) (Part-time)
Hume, Peter J.P.

M.Sc. Soils and Sustainability
Mcbride-Serrano, Cristina
O'Carroll, Elizabeth
Willoughby, Catriona M.

M.Sc. Soils and Sustainability (MSc) (Full-time)
Al Ismaili, Wafa
Barker, Matthew
Cowell, Jessica K.G.
Kimble-Wilde, Matilda R.

M.Sc. Sustainable Plant Health
Oldham, Lucy V.
Pohlmann, John F.
Salha, Maria
Wright, Sophie J.M.